Urkunde Platz/ges. Platz/AK Startnr Name Vorname Alterklasse Zeit Verein/Ort Laufstrecke
anzeigen11632RazikMohamedM200:36:12,0LG Eintracht Frankfurt10
anzeigen21734DröllMartinM350:38:02,510
anzeigen31739DubrovskyiRomanM300:38:12,8Frankfurt am Main10
anzeigen42745NienhausFabianM200:38:37,0Frankfurt10
anzeigen51682WeberJürgenM400:38:52,0Rodenbach10
anzeigen63602LassigHenriM200:39:06,2SG Arheilgen-Triathlon10
anzeigen72733LangeMarcusM300:39:20,8Dreieich10
anzeigen82728BeckerReinhardM350:39:38,5Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt10
anzeigen93675VogelViktorM300:39:54,6BSG GY Dunlop / BSV Hanau 710
anzeigen102687WehnerThomasM400:40:22,1Seebach10
anzeigen114631PotapczukDanielM200:40:47,2SC Steinberg10
anzeigen123555GeisertFabianM350:41:12,0Dreieich10
anzeigen135617MusialLukaszM200:41:13,4TSC Freispeed Bodenheim10
anzeigen143742ZumsteinChristianM400:41:23,1Dreieich10
anzeigen154522BögeholzAndréM400:42:04,3Mainz10
anzeigen164658SeelingerJochenM350:42:08,3Mannheim10
anzeigen171536EulerTatjanaW200:42:17,5SC Hassia Dieburg10
anzeigen181599KuchCeliaW400:43:01,7Celia Kuch Triathlon Coaching10
anzeigen195639RudolphHeikoM400:43:28,4DJK Wörth10
anzeigen204568HameisterMartinM300:44:05,8BSG GY Dunlop / BSV Hanau 710
anzeigen215530DitzelManuelM350:44:21,1Langener Lauftreff10
anzeigen221738BüchnerChristophM450:44:23,3SG Fankfurt -Nied10
anzeigen232546FrisennaSalvatoreM450:44:26,5BSV Hanau10
anzeigen241592KocHüseyinM500:44:32,7Langener Lauftreff10
anzeigen256621ÖztürkAslanM350:44:43,9TuS Griesheim10
anzeigen261628Peters-KarbsteinMarionW550:45:05,1TuS Griesheim10
anzeigen275587KeiberMartinM300:45:18,4Ulm10
anzeigen282538FenglerMatthiasM500:45:37,5TuS Griesheim10
anzeigen293531DreikornJörgM500:45:53,8BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen301611MeinikeKlausM550:45:57,5WV Schierstein 192110
anzeigen312533ElsbettBerndM550:46:09,8BSV Hanau 310
anzeigen323600LaisaFilippoM450:46:21,0Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10
anzeigen333613MiyabeSaburoM550:46:44,1BSG GY Dunlop / BSV Hanau 710
anzeigen344671TybussekOlafM500:46:47,7BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen354556GesellJörgM450:46:50,2Griesheim10
anzeigen365573HöflerNorbertM500:47:03,3BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen371676von der GrünKlausM600:47:08,3TG Schwanheim10
anzeigen382681WaltherJürgenM600:47:10,5SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt10
anzeigen394625PartesPeterM550:47:11,0LG BEC10
anzeigen401537EwaldAlexanderMU180:47:21,8LG BEC10
anzeigen415637RinglstetterEddyM550:47:27,7BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen427570HerboldOliverM350:47:31,7LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz10
anzeigen432523BrandChristianeW550:47:47,9SF Tria Roßdorf10
anzeigen446588KleinböhlHelgeM500:48:03,3TSV 03 Wolfskehlen10
anzeigen457641SannaGiuseppe MarcoM500:49:04,0SC Steinberg10
anzeigen461668SwarowskyEgonM650:49:11,6LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz10
anzeigen472524BüttgensHeidemarlenW200:49:17,5Oberursel10
anzeigen488504AcheAndreasM500:49:26,6TV Windecken10
anzeigen493696WodtkeCinderellaW200:49:50,9Höchst10
anzeigen501623OsmannMartinaW450:50:09,5BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen516730GromAndreasM550:50:12,2Bio Runner Rhein -Main10
anzeigen521535EngertGerhardM700:50:15,9Dreieich10
anzeigen532740HenneHermannM650:50:49,4Spiridon Frankfurt10
anzeigen542729TietzSimoneW400:51:03,0TSV 09 Twist10
anzeigen556732SchusterAlexanderM400:51:03,2SKG Sprendlingen10
anzeigen569726TrautesHenrikM500:51:18,6SC Steinberg10
anzeigen571635RezicMarijaW350:51:31,0Dreieich10
anzeigen583525BurkhardtWernerM600:51:56,3LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz10
anzeigen5910539FinkWolfgangM500:52:04,6Darmstadt10
anzeigen6011634ReckliesMichaelM500:52:10,4TVD Dreieichenhain eV10
anzeigen617630PortscherJanM400:52:30,9Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa10
anzeigen627541FischerReinerM550:52:35,7SC Steinberg10
anzeigen638736BreitfelderGünterM550:54:02,8TV Dreieichenhain10
anzeigen648550GabertStefanM400:54:35,7Egelsbach10
anzeigen659644SchillingThomasM550:55:03,3BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen661741AntonelliGudrunW500:55:06,2TSG Bad König10
anzeigen672557GöhringHeinzM700:55:23,7LT-Hemsbach10
anzeigen685656SchwenkHolgerM450:55:32,1BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen692640SannaCarolaW500:55:44,6SC Steinberg10
anzeigen709547FuDanM400:56:31,0Familie Fu10
anzeigen713520BiegStefanM650:56:34,7BSV Hanau 310
anzeigen724521BlumensteinHeinrichM650:56:48,1LT Weiterstadt10
anzeigen732558GönschIrisW350:58:08,8Marathonprojekt Darmstadt10
anzeigen742544FremannNoahMU180:58:19,5Dreieich-Offenthal10
anzeigen753578HübnerAnetteW500:58:23,9BSV Hanau10
anzeigen761747MarkMelanieWU180:58:32,0Algemarin Team SV Traisa10
anzeigen774619NehlsConnieW500:58:37,3TV Langen Triathlon10
anzeigen784743StelzerRalfM600:58:48,6Groß-Zimmern10
anzeigen793605LoestInaW350:59:01,0Old-School-Training Dreieich10
anzeigen805542FischerUteW500:59:08,5SC Steinberg10
anzeigen813624OttHeidiW551:00:03,0BSV Hanau 310
anzeigen823727RiedelEvaW401:00:05,5Bickenbach10
anzeigen836571HerkenrothSaschaM451:00:31,4TGS Walldorf10
anzeigen845616MüllerManfredM601:00:35,2BSV Hanau 310
anzeigen854699ZiebartSimoneW551:00:42,5VfL Münster/Ganzheitliche Mass10
anzeigen8610527ButterhofMartinM401:00:44,9BSV Hanau 210
anzeigen8710664SpielbergTorstenM551:01:43,1Langen10
anzeigen885680WalperGerhardM651:01:58,4RLT Rodgau10
anzeigen891719SeitManfredM751:02:53,3Spiridon Frankfurt10
anzeigen9011748PletzMartinM551:03:12,0Ponyhof Geußnitz10
anzeigen913517BeckerHelmutM701:03:13,0SG-Ruhrgas 192910
anzeigen921529CrössmannStefanieW301:03:24,7LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz10
anzeigen936629PfeiferHeinzM651:04:51,5LG BEC10
anzeigen9412735RüddenklauMichaelM501:05:15,4TSV Goddelau10
anzeigen956689WeimarThomasM301:05:29,1Dreieich10
anzeigen962615MüllerCorinnaW301:05:32,5SV Dreieichenhain10
anzeigen971589KlinkPetraW601:06:12,8BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt10
anzeigen984643SchaffnerErnst-LudwigM701:06:27,1TSV 03 Wolfskehlen10
anzeigen997601LandermannUlrichM451:06:41,4Neu-Isenburg10
anzeigen1002651SchmuckWolfgangM751:06:58,9BSV Hanau 110
anzeigen1016692WenzkeThomasM601:07:26,6TVD Dreieichenhain eV10
anzeigen1024662SpernauXeniaW401:07:49,8Frankfurt10
anzeigen1035674VarelaHelgaW551:08:08,3SG Egelsbach10
anzeigen1042663SpiegelMarliesW601:08:18,2Darmstadt10
anzeigen1052673ValterSteffiW451:08:37,1Marathonprojekt Frankfurt10
anzeigen1065746DeschManuelaW401:08:59,1Rodgau10
anzeigen1073516BeckHeikeW451:09:04,5Marathonprojekt Frankfurt10
anzeigen1087691WelschMichaelM601:09:54,8Griedelbacher Läufer10
anzeigen10913701ZinkeStephanM501:10:43,4Pfungstädter Laufcup10
anzeigen1102660SimonEmmaWU181:10:50,0TGS Niederrodenbach10
anzeigen1118744WittBerndM601:11:45,9BSV Hanau10
anzeigen1124722EiseleSuseW451:12:05,7Dreieich10
anzeigen1136723BuschMarie LauraW401:12:06,0Dreieich10
anzeigen11414622OsburgStefanM501:13:11,1BSG GY Dunlop / BSV Hanau 710